Staff Technique National

Commission Sportive

Alexandre BENEDETTI

Alexandre BENEDETTI

Directeur Technique National

dtn@rugby.lu

Walter FONTAN

Walter FONTAN

Administrateur Référent

secretariat@rugby.lu

Angelo VAI

Angelo VAI

Pôle Haut Niveau & Performance
Simon PIONNIER

Simon PIONNIER

Pôle Haut Niveau & Performance

Rugby XV

Seniors Hommes

Michel Frachat

Michel Frachat

Entraineur Référent
Pierre Prats

Pierre Prats

Manager

seniorsmen@rugby.lu

Fabien Guillot

Fabien Guillot

Entraineur Adjoint
Sébastien Louis

Sébastien Louis

Préparateur physique

U18

José RAMOS

José RAMOS

Entraineur Référent
Enrique MENDEZ

Enrique MENDEZ

Manager

u18@rugby.lu

Thierry CASTIGNOLI

Thierry CASTIGNOLI

Entraineur Avants
Simon PIONNIER

Simon PIONNIER

Entraineur Arrières

U16

Angelo VAI

Angelo VAI

Entraineur Référent
Piero DI GIACOMO

Piero DI GIACOMO

Manager

u16@rugby.lu

Enda HORAN

Enda HORAN

Entraineur Avants
Riccardo CAPUZZO

Riccardo CAPUZZO

Entraineur Arrières

U14

Matt BLOOMER

Matt BLOOMER

Entraineur Référent
Magali SOLER

Magali SOLER

Manager

u14@rugby.lu

Timothée SEITE

Timothée SEITE

Entraineur Avants
Steve RIDOLFI

Steve RIDOLFI

Entraineur Arrières

Rugby 7’s

Seniors Hommes 7’s

Michel Frachat

Michel Frachat

Entraineur Référent
Pierre Prats

Pierre Prats

Manager
Fabien Guillot

Fabien Guillot

Entraineur Adjoint
Sébastien Louis

Sébastien Louis

Préparateur physique

Seniors Femmes 7’s

Cedric DE MICHELI

Cedric DE MICHELI

Entraineur Référent
Anouck HOMBERT

Anouck HOMBERT

Manager

seniorswomen@rugby.lu

Adrien BOUCHET-BOURON

Adrien BOUCHET-BOURON

Entraineur Adjoint

U18 7’s

Alexandre BENEDETTI

Alexandre BENEDETTI

Entraineur Référent
Manuel DE MASCARENHAS GAIVAO

Manuel DE MASCARENHAS GAIVAO

Manager

u18.lux.rugby.7s@gmail.com

Simon PIONNIER

Simon PIONNIER

Entraineur Adjoint

U16 7’s

Alexandre BENEDETTI

Alexandre BENEDETTI

Entraineur Référent
Angelo VAI

Angelo VAI

Manager
Riccardo CAPUZZO

Riccardo CAPUZZO

Entraineur Adjoint